S/N Fullname Level Department Program Academic year Admission Date
1 HUSSAINI ADAM MUHAMMED 200 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2020/2021 2021-08-02
2 ISMAIL MUAZU 100 Psychology BSC 2020/2021 2021-08-02
3 ALICE OKANG NTU 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2020/2021 2021-08-02
4 TIGHO RAPHAEL AJENAGHUGHRURE 400 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2020/2021 2021-08-02
5 PRAISE AYOMIDE ADESUBOKAN 100 ESTATE MANAGEMENT BSC 2020/2021 2021-08-02
6 ALHAJI MODU MODU 200 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-31
7 CHIOMA BLESSING ESIOWU 100 LAW BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-30
8 OLUWASAYO BOLAJI AMORAN 300 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-29
9 PIUS OWOICHOECHI IDOKO 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-29
10 EMMANUEL AYODEJI TAIWO 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-29
11 DAVID ROTIMI 200 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-28
12 ALLAWAN AHMAD 300 MARKETING BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-28
13 EHI EMMAUELLA ADEKWU 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-28
14 ADEMOLA IYANU ADEGOKE 300 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-28
15 WUESETER SHARON IORLUMUN 100 CATERING HOTEL AND TOURISM BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-26
16 Success Precious 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-26
17 MUSA SALEH ABDULMAJEED 300 BIOTECHNOLOGY BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-26
18 EMMANUEL BABARINDE 100 SOCIOLOGY BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-26
19 AFEEZ OLAOGUN 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-26
20 NOFISAT OYINDAMOLA BABALOLA 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-26
21 AYOMIDE REBECCA AWE 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-24
22 GODSWILL ONEKWUOJO OMALE 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-24
23 DOMINIC AONDONGU KUMA 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-24
24 MARTHA IORPENDA 100 LAW BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-24
25 GODS’WILL OGBUKA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-24
26 Marvellous Ohimai Adebayo 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-23
27 DOGARA KASIMU 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-23
28 ANNAST IBRAHIM 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-22
29 INNOCENT OGIJI ODEH 100 LAW BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-22
30 ABIGAIL UDOFIA ASUQUO 100 MASS COMMUNICATION MSC 2020/2021 2021-07-22
31 NORAH AMANABO MUDI 100 CATERING HOTEL AND TOURISM BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-21
32 SHAMWILU USMAN 300 BIOTECHNOLOGY BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-21
33 OREOLUWA OGEDENGBE 100 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-21
34 AYOMIDE REBECCA OYEWOLE 300 ACCOUNTING BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-21
35 UNEKWUOJO EMMANUEL EBUNE 300 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-20
36 SMART CHI FRANK AZUBUIKE 400 ECONOMICS BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-19
37 ENOSAZE DAVID AIGBE 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-19
38 ANAS SALAU 400 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-19
39 KEHINDE TIJANI OYEWOLE 200 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-19
40 OLUWADAMILOLA ESTHER OGUNLEYE 400 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-18
41 Peace Iwuese Nor 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-17
42 Joy Doofan Nor 100 ECONOMICS BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-17
43 STEPHEN GAJI ISHAYA 100 LAW BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-17
44 OJIMA JULIUS OKPANACHI 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-17
45 WINIFRED BLESSING UJAH 300 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-17
46 JOY ONYEMOWO ADEJO 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-16
47 SELUMUN CEPHAS AOR 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-16
48 TOHEEB AKOREDE ADEDOKUN 300 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-16
49 CHUKWUDI GODFREY GODWIN 100 LAW BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-16
50 ANDREW OKEWU OGIRI 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-16
51 APULUGH ANDREW IGUE 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-16
52 ALADE DAVID POPOOLA 300 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-16
53 EMUEJEVOKE MICHAEL OWHORO 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-15
54 DAVID ADUWA AGBO 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-14
55 AYOMIDE SAMUEL OLOJEDE 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-14
56 DANIEL ENIOLA ORIYOMI 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-14
57 MOSES SAMUEL 300 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-13
58 DAVID AGBO 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-13
59 PETER AKPOGE OCHE 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-13
60 HALIMAT TAIRU 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-13
61 LUKMAN AYOMIDE ADEYEMI 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-13
62 LUKMAN AYOMIDE ADEYEMI 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-13
63 DAVID YINAH YINAH 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2020/2021 2021-07-13