S/N Fullname Level Department Program Academic year Admission Date
1 JANET HEMBAFAN AZUANA 100 BANKING & FINANCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-22
2 AHMAD SANI AMINU 200 BANKING & FINANCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-22
3 ENOCH DANIEL ACHEGBANI 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-21
4 VEREM IORKYAA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-21
5 JONATHAN STEPHEN 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-21
6 ABDULSALAM ISAH 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-20
7 ALEXANDER NGUUMA ULLAM 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-20
8 AHMAD IBRAHIM 100 SOCIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-20
9 ABDULLAHI ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED 400 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-20
10 FRIDAY EZEKIEL PIUS 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-20
11 OLUWAPELUMI FATOSIN 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-20
12 HAMZA ABDULLAHI 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-19
13 MNENA GIFT IWAMBE 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-19
14 TEGH TEGH ABRAHAM AZA 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-19
15 TELVINS TERESE ATOO-AKOH 300 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT MSC 2021/2022 2021-10-19
16 KENTER MARTIN ZUACHII 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-19
17 BUSAYO TEMILOLUWA OLA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-18
18 UKASHATU SALISU 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-18
19 CHIDERA THANKGOD IKECHUKWU 100 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-18
20 ABUBAKAR IDRIS HUSSAIN 100 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-18
21 SEDUE ATII 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE MSC 2021/2022 2021-10-18
22 MARVELLOUS OLUWAFEYISAYO PATRICK 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-16
23 Adedayo Adedotun 300 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-15
24 HAPPINESS KURONAKIGHA 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-15
25 Naja'atu SANI 300 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-15
26 YUSUF HUSSAINI 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-15
27 VICTOR IWAYE 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-14
28 OLUWATOYIN FALETI 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-14
29 LUCY SAFIYA UMORU 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-14
30 YAHAYA MOHAMMED 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-13
31 CHRISTOPHER CHISOM STEPHEN 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-13
32 SULAIMAN ADAMU ADAMU 300 PROJECT MANAGEMENT BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-13
33 LUCKY IDDO 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-13
34 GIFT OKECHUKWU OREKE 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-12
35 SEGUN SANUSI DIVINE 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-12
36 STEPHEN CHIBUZOR OBIORAH 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-12
37 ABDURRAHEEM YA'U 200 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-11
38 KANANFE SOLOMON DOOGA 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-11
39 OSHEBE DANIEL ATSUKPE 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-11
40 LIVINUS ISHAKU 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-11
41 SALEH ISAH 400 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS MSC 2021/2022 2021-10-10
42 IBRAHIM JAEN KABIRU 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-09
43 BLESSING OSUOM ONWUGHAI 400 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-09
44 KAZEEM OLUGBENGA OBALOLA 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-09
45 PAUL RUKEWE SMART 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-09
46 OLUWASEGUN OLALEKAN 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-08
47 AHMAD TAHIR 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-08
48 ADEBOWALE CHRISTOPER ADEBAYO 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-08
49 THOMAS OKPE AGEBE 100 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-08
50 RUKAYAT O. MOHAMMED 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-07
51 CHUKWUMEREIJE CHUKIE MBATAKU 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-07
52 DOOLUMUN DOREEN ISHWAH 300 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-07
53 OJOCHEGBE SUNDAY JOB 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-07
54 ISABELLA ATINUKE MOYIN 300 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-06
55 AMSTRONG OSELUONAME ELENBALU 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-06
56 RABIU ADAMU 400 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-06
57 CHARITY CHIAMAKA ILECHIE 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-06
58 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI 300 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-06
59 AMINU SHEHU 200 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-05
60 Williams KWANTO 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-04
61 Mozidat Olaitan ADESETE 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-02
62 AVALUMUN SOLOMON TAKWA 300 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-02
63 Alhaji Adam MUSA 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-02
64 Kolawole Emmanuel Akanmu 100 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-01
65 SHINA MOSES 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-30
66 MERCY JOHNSON 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-30
67 SOOTER SOLOMON LUGA 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-30
68 ZULKIFLU YUSUSF 300 MARKETING BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-29
69 MICHAEL OLAWANLE MANSARY 100 Psychology BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-29
70 HUSSAIN ABDULLAHI 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-29
71 EMMANUEL JOHN APEH 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-27
72 JONAH AGU OGUZI 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-27
73 GODSPOWER VICTOR IKECHI 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-27
74 ESTHER ABOSEDE KOLAPO 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-25
75 ISA GIDEON HYELADI 200 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-25
76 ZUNNURAYNI IDRIS 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-25
77 SAMUEL OLUWAGBEMIGA AYELERU 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-25
78 EDITI ETIM 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-24
79 MUHAMMAD SALISU AHMAD 400 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-23
80 HAMZA ABDULAZEEZ 100 ECONOMICS BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-23
81 TUNDE SAMUEL ARAROMI 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-23
82 EMMANUEL OBIKWU 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-23
83 JOAN OFFIONG OKON 300 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-22
84 MAKUOGHUKWU GLADYS AMANI 300 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-22
85 AHMAD HASSAN MUSA 400 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-22
86 INNOCENT IFEANYI OBIORAH 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-22
87 YUSUF JEGE JACOB 300 SOCIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-22
88 EVANS IMAMUJOVWI ARIEJOVWO 100 MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SCIENCE MSC 2021/2022 2021-09-21
89 BUHARI MATUDI AHMED 300 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-20
90 CHUKWUNYELU OKEKE 100 TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-20
91 CYRIL TERTSEGHA AUDU 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-20
92 BOLUWATIFE SHOYEMI 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-19
93 HAPPINESS EBERECHI MONYE 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-17
94 SALIHU KABIRU A 400 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-15
95 SELUMUN CEPHAS AOR 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-15
96 NURADDEEN UMAR YUSUF 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-15
97 DESTINY ODILI 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-14
98 HENRY DIBIE 300 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-14
99 DANIEL BULUS 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-13
100 JOY SYLVANUS 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-13
101 PEACE AGBOMIRE YAKUBU 300 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-13
102 ALLAHNANA KWOGO BABA 200 PROJECT MANAGEMENT BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-13
103 NAJEEB SANI MUHAMMAD 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-13
104 ABDURRASHID ALIYU KASIM 400 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION MSC 2021/2022 2021-09-13
105 RICHMAN EMMANUEL IPENYI 300 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-12
106 PEACE IFEANYI OJUNTA 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-11