S/N Fullname Level Department Program Academic year Admission Date
1 HELEN USHANG GABRIEL 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-02
2 ZAINAB OMOLOLA OLALEKAN 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS MSC 2022/2023 2022-10-02
3 EMMANUEL EJIKE 300 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-02
4 AHMAD MUHAMMAD 300 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-02
5 OLAJUMOKE HELEN OBISESAN 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-01
6 JOSEPH OLUWASEUN ADEOYE 100 MASS COMMUNICATION SCH 2022/2023 2022-10-01
7 FRIDAOUS OMOBOLANLE OLOWOSEUN 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-01
8 HYELLANAATI PATRICK 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-01
9 ADEBOWALE MAXIMUS ADERIBIGBE 100 HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-01
10 ANTHONY NZUBECHUKWU NDUBISI 300 ACCOUNTING BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-01
11 GILBERT ADEKUNLE ADESANYA 200 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-30
12 NUHU DANGARA MUSA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-30
13 STEPHEN AGBOYINU 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-29
14 OKIKIOLA WALIYAT RASHEED 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-29
15 OLUWASEUN SEGUN FAGBEMI 400 MARKETING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-29
16 SOLIAT OLUWADAMILOLA BAKARE 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-29
17 MIRACLE CHINONSO MATTHEW 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-29
18 JANET NKARI INYAMBE 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-29
19 ORSEER ZACHARIAH AHU 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-28
20 GODSWILL OGBUKA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-28
21 MUHAMMAD AMINU DUMBURI 200 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
22 OMOGBOLAHAN SAMUEL BABATUNDE 100 SCIENCE EDUCATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
23 ZAKARI AHMAD 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
24 MERCY ASHEAZI MOSES 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
25 BLESSING AZAMEGBE 300 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
26 JUDE MADUABUCHI JOHN 400 ACCOUNTING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
27 INIOLUWA STEPHEN ABIODUN 400 GEOGRAPHY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
28 DOLAPO MICHAEL MACHADO 400 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
29 AKUABATA MUNACHI GODSON-IBEJI 100 CATERING HOTEL AND TOURISM BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
30 AONDONGU AGER 200 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
31 MASHKUR AHMAD 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-26
32 FAVOUR AISHAT YESUF 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-26
33 JOAN IFANGISHOR INYAMBE 100 ECONOMICS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-26
34 COLLINS SHULA 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-26
35 HAPPINESS OLUWAKEMI BOLA 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-25
36 UTHMAN OJETUNDE 100 PROJECT MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-25
37 ALIYU DALHATU 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-25
38 THEOPHILUS EMMANUEL 200 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-24
39 TAFUN LALAIPIDO AUDU 100 Cyber Security BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-24
40 JOSHUA OBASI 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-24
41 MINKAILU MOHAMMED 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-24
42 INALEGWU SAMUEL SUNDAY 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-24
43 UTHMAN OLAMILEKAN ADEOYE 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-23
44 WILLIAMS UDUEBOR 200 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-23
45 AUWAL MUSA 400 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-23
46 SIMEON UNEKWU IDAJILI 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-23
47 DOLAPO HAMZAT HAMZAT 400 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-23
48 UMAR UMAR AUWAL 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-22
49 CHIMAOBI ERIC ERIC 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-22
50 AMEERAH DAMILOLA BABALOLA 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-22
51 SEMILORE OREOLUWA OYEWOPO 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-22
52 OMOTAYO BALOGUN 200 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-22
53 CLARISSE OLUWADAMILOLA AKANDE 200 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-22
54 JOHN ADOLE 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-22
55 YUSUF JIBRIL 400 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-22
56 MOHAMMAD FAISAL ISA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-21
57 IBRAHIM ALIYU TSOHO 300 GEOGRAPHY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-21
58 ENEYE FAVOUR RUSADEME-OLULANA 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-21
59 ANASE LIGHT SESUGH 100 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-21
60 NYEAKACHI ANAEWHULE PRINCE 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-21
61 ANGELA EFETOBORE OKPEGBORO 300 SOCIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-21
62 EMMANUEL ONUCHEOJO AKOWE 100 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-21
63 KHADIJA SADIQ 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-21
64 JAMILU SADIQ 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-21
65 AHMAD ALI KACHALLA 300 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-20
66 EUNICE HUMILA MUHAMMED 300 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-20
67 MUHAMMED ALHAJI YUNUSA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-20
68 MUSA ADAMU 300 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-20
69 LAWAL YUNUSA 100 Cyber Security SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-20
70 SAMSON OLULORO 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-20
71 PELUMI GLORY OLADOKUN 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-19
72 VALENTINE IWENWANNE 400 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-19
73 ZAOLAT OLUWASEGUN FAYEMI 300 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-19
74 FAISAL SULEIMAN ABDULKAREEM 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-19
75 TOHEEB OLALEKAN OYAJINMI 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-18
76 RABIU AKWE MUSA 200 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-18
77 NUSAIBA ALIYU ILYASU 300 HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-18
78 MIKAIL ISHAQ 400 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE MSC 2022/2023 2022-09-18
79 KHADIJA YUSUF 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-18
80 ABUBAKAR ADAMU 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-18
81 ABDULQUDUS BELLO 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-17
82 AUWAL YUNUSA 300 ECONOMICS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-17
83 OMOLARA MAHUFAT RAJI 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-17
84 ITUNUOLUWA FAVOUR AKINFOLARIN 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-17
85 MUHAMMAD AUWAL SAIDU 100 HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-17
86 BEMGBA GABRIEL BINJO 300 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-17
87 TIMILEYIN ELIJAH AGBETSIAFA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-17
88 HARUNA ABACHA 300 ESTATE MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-17
89 PAULINA FAGBEMI 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-16
90 JACOB OCHE EDEH 100 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-16
91 CHISOM FAVOUR ANIH 300 PROJECT MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-16
92 USMAN MUHAMMAD 200 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-15
93 GRACE NDUKWE 100 CATERING HOTEL AND TOURISM BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-15
94 SOLOMON OLAMIDE STEPHEN 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-15
95 TEMITOPE, GLORY ALABI 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-15
96 CHRISTOPHER YUSUF LALONG 100 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-15
97 ABDULSAMAD ABDULAZEEZ 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-15
98 FAVOUR OBIANUJUNWA IKPE 300 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-15
99 MUSA IBRAHIM KHALIL 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-14
100 TOLULOPE FAGBEMI 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-14
101 AYOMIDE FAVOUR ADEBOYEJO 300 BIOTECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-14
102 KHADIJAH ALTI AMINU 400 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-14
103 SAMUEL ALI ALI 300 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-14
104 KAZEEM OLAKUNLE OMOLEGBE 300 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-14
105 SEBASTIAN TERSEER NYIKWAGH 300 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-14
106 JUDE AONDOSOO AONDOWASE 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-14
107 GOD'S GIFT AYOMIDE OJO 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-14
108 ABDULMALEEQ AYOMIDE ADEBISI 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-13
109 VICTOR BLESSING OMUKORO 300 ECONOMICS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-13
110 OPEYEMI MOSES OLUTADE 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-13
111 EMMANUEL EFFIONG INYANG 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-13
112 LOIS KULANI EMMANUEL 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-13
113 MOYOSORE ADETAYO AYOTADE 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-13
114 ANUOLUWAPOSIMI BLESSING FALANA 200 ACCOUNTING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-12
115 HALEEM OBASANJO SABITU 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-11
116 YUSUF IDRIS 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-11
117 DAVID ADESHOLA OLAWUYI 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-11
118 ZIYAD ADEBAYO 100 MARKETING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-10
119 PRECIOUS CHIDERA INNEH 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-10
120 ALAMIN AHMED 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-10
121 DAVID-FRANK AGUNBIADE 400 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-10
122 TILENENGE AKAATENGER 400 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-09
123 CHIOMA. MARY-ANNE ILECHUKWU 100 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-09
124 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-09
125 SHAMSUDEEN ISA HASSAN 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-09
126 MUSA SATI HABIBU 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-09
127 AONDONGU JOSEPH ASOOSE 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-09
128 USMAN ADAMU 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-08
129 MARTHA CHIOMA UZOH 300 Psychology BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-08
130 ABDULAZIZ UMAR ALHAJI 200 BIOTECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-08
131 ABUBAKAR MURTALA GARBA 400 GEOGRAPHY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-08
132 ABUBAKAR MUSA 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-08
133 BOLUWATIFE OGUNDEJI 100 MASS COMMUNICATION SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-07
134 TAIYE ADELABU DAUDA 100 GEOGRAPHY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-07
135 MARYCYNTHIA OGECHI ODOH 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-07
136 ALI SHERIFF 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-07
137 NURA AMINU DAMBUWA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-07
138 CHIOMA SONIA ONYEKWELU 100 HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-07
139 ABDULHAMID AUWAL 400 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-06
140 TERNGU JOHN AKOUGH 300 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-06
141 BUKOLA OMOWUNMI FADARE 200 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-06
142 ABUBAKAR MAHMUD YABO 400 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-06
143 PRECIOUS QUEEN LINUS 100 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-06
144 ROBERT IORTYER 200 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-06
145 IFEOLUWA PRECIOUS FALANA 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-05
146 ROSELINE OLUWASEYI ABEJIDE 400 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-05
147 KHALID DAMILOLA MURITADOH 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-05
148 NADIAT OYINKANSOLA MURITADOH 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-05
149 MICHAEL OLUWAFEMI KEN-EROTA 100 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-05
150 SHUAIBU AHMED MUSA 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-05
151 MOSTUROH ADESEWA ADENIJI 100 BANKING & FINANCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-05
152 ELIJAH PELEMO 100 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-05
153 ABDULNASIR YUNUSA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-05
154 EMMANUEL AYOMIDE OYEYEBI 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-04
155 UZAIRU ABDULLAHI AHMAD 200 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-04
156 SHEYI NJIDEKA ALIGBE 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-04
157 SAMUEL ADENIYI DAMILARE 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-04
158 EMMANUEL JONATHAN EZE 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-04
159 JOSES CHIDERRA OKORIE 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-03
160 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR AHMAD 300 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-03
161 ABUBAKAR AUWAL 200 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-03
162 RAHIMAT YAKUBU 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-02
163 BOLAJI AYOMIDE IBIYEMI 100 BANKING & FINANCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-02
164 SEGUN ISAAC ABIODUN 100 BANKING & FINANCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-02
165 OSEIYIOMO MATHIAS OKOROMHUN 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-02
166 FAVOUR CHIBUZOR BENSON 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-01