S/N Fullname Level Department Program Academic year Admission Date
1 SAFANA IBRAHIM 400 ECONOMICS MSC 2021/2022 2021-12-04
2 AMINA UMAR 200 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2021/2022 2021-12-04
3 CHINECHEREM ISRAEL IHEANAEZURU 200 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-12-04
4 CALEB ALKALI MUSA 400 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-12-04
5 SEFA DOUGLAS AONDOWASE 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-12-02
6 PRAISE ERIOLUWA ABRAHAM 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-12-02
7 KAZEEM IBRAHIM 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION MSC 2021/2022 2021-12-02
8 PRECIOUS THEOPHILOUS EYU 300 CATERING HOTEL AND TOURISM BSC 2021/2022 2021-12-02
9 BINTA SADIQ MUHAMMED 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-12-02
10 Mubarak Radji 200 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-30
11 OMOSALEWA OPATOYINBO 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-29
12 OCHOLA GIDEON JOHN 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING MSC 2021/2022 2021-11-29
13 MOHAMMED TUKUR SALIHU 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-29
14 YUNUSA HARUNA SALIHU 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-29
15 GABRIEL OSITA ONWUSAH 100 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-29
16 ELIZABETH ADEOSUN 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-29
17 EMMANUEL ADEYEMI 400 ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-29
18 SOLOMON AUDU JIBRIN 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-28
19 TIRIMISIYU AJAYI RAIMI 100 Electrical/Electronic Engineering MSC 2021/2022 2021-11-25
20 ASHIRU BAKO 400 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-25
21 RICHARD ABOKI 200 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-25
22 UMARU SANDA YAHAYA 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-25
23 SHABA MOHAMMED 200 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-25
24 DORCAS MIMISOLA OLOLADE 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-24
25 ISAAC KEHINDE NSIKAK 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-24
26 OLUWATOBI ANUOLUWA OYEKANMI 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-23
27 DEBORAH OJO 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-23
28 ABDULSHAHEED HAMISU MUHAMMED 200 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-23
29 IDONGESIT CYRIL ETIM 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-23
30 LUKE SONNEN TERVER 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-22
31 FAISAL SALE MOHAMMED 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-22
32 OLUWATOSIN ODELEYE 100 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-20
33 AONDONGU ENOCH IORYOOSU 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-19
34 DAYIBU IBRAHIM 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-19
35 VICTOR CHUKWUEMEKE ONYEISI 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-18
36 TASIU BARAZA IDRIS 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-18
37 CHRISTIAN ABBAH OFFOR 400 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT MSC 2021/2022 2021-11-17
38 PASCAL URA GBA 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-17
39 OGHENEBRUKEVWE BARBARA ERHIMU 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-17
40 ALIYU BALA 300 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-17
41 SHUAIBU YUSUF 200 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-17
42 ADAMU JAMBUTU BELLO 200 Psychology BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-16
43 SELUMUN AKASE 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-16
44 OMOWUMI JONATHAN 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-15
45 OLUMAYOWA MICHEAL AJAYI 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-15
46 FARIDA ADEBISI 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-15
47 ABUBAKAR NURUDEEN 400 GEOGRAPHY BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-15
48 GARBA SHANI SULEIMAN 400 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-15
49 OPTIMIST SAMUEL OKPANACHI 100 ECONOMICS BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-15
50 MUSA ADAMU 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-12
51 BENJIAMIN IORWASHIMA TEGHTEGH 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-12
52 FOLASHADE SHOLANKE 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-12
53 IBRAHIM BALA MUSA 400 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-12
54 SUGHNEN PHILEMON ASAKA 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-11
55 FELIX SAATER ABAAGU 100 BIOTECHNOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-11
56 MNGUSUGHUN MONICA MASE 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-10
57 EBUBE GODSWILL ANUO 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-10
58 EBUBE GODSWILL ANUO 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-10
59 AYANGEALU DANIEL AONDOAKAA 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-09
60 CHARLES TERSOO ANUSA 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-09
61 TERSEER COLLINS ORDUE 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-09
62 OLUWASEGUN EMMANUEL OLORUNROTIMI 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-09
63 TERLUMUN EZEKIEL ANZO 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-09
64 RUKAYAT ADEJOKE ADEBOYE 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-08
65 AJIBOLA AYOMIDE OYINLOYE 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-08
66 SAMUEL CHUKWUDUMEBI UMUNNAH 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-08
67 USAR ANOM CLEMENT 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-07
68 RACHEAL OREOLUWA ADEBAYO 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-07
69 ALABA OLUWAYOMI OLORUNFEMI 100 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-07
70 FEYISAYO OLUBUNMI OMODARATAN 100 Psychology BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-07
71 OLUWADARAJU IYINOLUWA OLAWOYIN 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-07
72 JULIANA ADAEZE OKOLUDOH 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-06
73 LOHODEDOO JOSEPH NGULE 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-05
74 MERCY OPARANDU 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-05
75 OMOLABAKE MARY GEORGE 400 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-05
76 JOSEPH TERDOO 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-05
77 ADAMU GULANI AHMAD 400 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-04
78 TERLUMUM EZEKIEH ANZO 100 Psychology BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-04
79 YAHAYA UMAR 400 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-04
80 ABDULHAYATU USMAN 100 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-04
81 SMART OKOH OGAJI 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-04
82 OCHE EMMANUEL OGAH 100 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-04
83 ORYIMAN DANIEL ZWAWUA 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-03
84 AVALUMUN MKAANEM 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-02
85 SOLOMON DENNIS EKWE 100 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-02
86 DLAWAL KARAKKAI ALAMEEN 400 MEDIA STUDIES MSC 2021/2022 2021-11-02
87 OLUWATIMILEYIN ABIOLA 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-02
88 JUSTINA ENEH OGBOLE 400 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-02
89 AMINU AHMED 300 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-01
90 ABDULRAHMAN UMAR NANI 300 ECONOMICS BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-01
91 SALAUDEEN ABDULLATEEF 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-01
92 JOSHUA BLESSING OBISESAN 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-11-01
93 MUHAMMAD UMAR 200 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-29
94 EMILIA SAMUEL AJAH 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-29
95 AONDOHEMBA DAVID NEZAN 300 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-29
96 SHEDRACH GODWIN ASHIEKAA 300 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-29
97 KENNETH ELIEWGU IDOKO 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-28
98 GODSFAVOUR NUBARI BALE 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-28
99 FERDINAND SAMUEL AJAH 100 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-28
100 TOLUWALOPE DUNSI ABEL 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-28
101 SUZIE S JOEL 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-28
102 AYANFE PELUMI AKINTUNDE 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-28
103 JOY INUSA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-28
104 PEACE OCHANYA OGBU 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-28
105 GIDEON CHOM MAIGARI 100 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-28
106 ELIZABETH SEWUESE TIZA 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-28
107 MIRACLE, TOMBARI BARINEE 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-27
108 CYNTHIA EDIAGBONYA 100 BIOTECHNOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-27
109 FAVOUR, ONYEDIKACHI UCHE 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-27
110 IBRAHIM USMAN SULEIMAN 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-26
111 ONYEKACHI OKORO VICTOR 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-25
112 UMAR YARO AHMAD 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS MSC 2021/2022 2021-10-25
113 ABDULKADIR AMINU YUSUF 100 GEOGRAPHY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-25
114 ADEMOLA LATEEF AWOLESI 400 PROJECT MANAGEMENT MSC 2021/2022 2021-10-23
115 JANET HEMBAFAN AZUANA 100 BANKING & FINANCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-22
116 AHMAD SANI AMINU 200 BANKING & FINANCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-22
117 ENOCH DANIEL ACHEGBANI 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-21
118 VEREM IORKYAA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-21
119 JONATHAN STEPHEN 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-21
120 ABDULSALAM ISAH 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-20
121 ALEXANDER NGUUMA ULLAM 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-20
122 AHMAD IBRAHIM 100 SOCIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-20
123 ABDULLAHI ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED 400 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-20
124 FRIDAY EZEKIEL PIUS 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-20
125 OLUWAPELUMI FATOSIN 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-20
126 HAMZA ABDULLAHI 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-19
127 MNENA GIFT IWAMBE 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-19
128 TEGH TEGH ABRAHAM AZA 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-19
129 TELVINS TERESE ATOO-AKOH 300 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT MSC 2021/2022 2021-10-19
130 KENTER MARTIN ZUACHII 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-19
131 BUSAYO TEMILOLUWA OLA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-18
132 UKASHATU SALISU 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-18
133 CHIDERA THANKGOD IKECHUKWU 100 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-18
134 ABUBAKAR IDRIS HUSSAIN 100 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-18
135 SEDUE ATII 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE MSC 2021/2022 2021-10-18
136 MARVELLOUS OLUWAFEYISAYO PATRICK 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-16
137 Adedayo Adedotun 300 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-15
138 HAPPINESS KURONAKIGHA 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-15
139 Naja'atu SANI 300 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-15
140 YUSUF HUSSAINI 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-15
141 VICTOR IWAYE 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-14
142 OLUWATOYIN FALETI 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-14
143 LUCY SAFIYA UMORU 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-14
144 YAHAYA MOHAMMED 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-13
145 CHRISTOPHER CHISOM STEPHEN 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-13
146 SULAIMAN ADAMU ADAMU 300 PROJECT MANAGEMENT BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-13
147 LUCKY IDDO 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-13
148 GIFT OKECHUKWU OREKE 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-12
149 SEGUN SANUSI DIVINE 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-12
150 STEPHEN CHIBUZOR OBIORAH 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-12
151 ABDURRAHEEM YA'U 200 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-11
152 KANANFE SOLOMON DOOGA 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-11
153 OSHEBE DANIEL ATSUKPE 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-11
154 LIVINUS ISHAKU 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-11
155 SALEH ISAH 400 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS MSC 2021/2022 2021-10-10
156 IBRAHIM JAEN KABIRU 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-09
157 BLESSING OSUOM ONWUGHAI 400 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-09
158 KAZEEM OLUGBENGA OBALOLA 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-09
159 PAUL RUKEWE SMART 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-09
160 OLUWASEGUN OLALEKAN 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-08
161 AHMAD TAHIR 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-08
162 ADEBOWALE CHRISTOPER ADEBAYO 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-08
163 THOMAS OKPE AGEBE 100 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-08
164 RUKAYAT OLUWANIKEMI MUHAMMED 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-07
165 CHUKWUMEREIJE CHUKIE MBATAKU 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-07
166 DOOLUMUN DOREEN ISHWAH 300 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-07
167 OJOCHEGBE SUNDAY JOB 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-07
168 ISABELLA ATINUKE MOYIN 300 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-06
169 AMSTRONG OSELUONAME ELENBALU 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-06
170 RABIU ADAMU 400 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-06
171 CHARITY CHIAMAKA ILECHIE 100 LAW BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-06
172 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI 300 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-06
173 AMINU SHEHU 200 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-05
174 Williams KWANTO 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-04
175 Mozidat Olaitan ADESETE 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-02
176 AVALUMUN SOLOMON TAKWA 300 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-02
177 Alhaji Adam MUSA 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-02
178 Kolawole Emmanuel Akanmu 100 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-10-01
179 SHINA MOSES 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-30
180 MERCY JOHNSON 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-30
181 SOOTER SOLOMON LUGA 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-30
182 ZULKIFLU YUSUSF 300 MARKETING BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-29
183 MICHAEL OLAWANLE MANSARY 100 Psychology BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-29
184 HUSSAIN ABDULLAHI 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-29
185 EMMANUEL JOHN APEH 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-27
186 JONAH AGU OGUZI 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-27
187 GODSPOWER VICTOR IKECHI 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-27
188 ESTHER ABOSEDE KOLAPO 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-25
189 ISA GIDEON HYELADI 200 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-25
190 ZUNNURAYNI IDRIS 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-25
191 SAMUEL OLUWAGBEMIGA AYELERU 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-25
192 EDITI ETIM 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-24
193 MUHAMMAD SALISU AHMAD 400 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-23
194 HAMZA ABDULAZEEZ 100 ECONOMICS BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-23
195 TUNDE SAMUEL ARAROMI 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-23
196 EMMANUEL OBIKWU 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-23
197 JOAN OFFIONG OKON 300 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-22
198 MAKUOGHUKWU GLADYS AMANI 300 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-22
199 AHMAD HASSAN MUSA 400 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-22
200 INNOCENT IFEANYI OBIORAH 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-22
201 YUSUF JEGE JACOB 300 SOCIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-22
202 EVANS IMAMUJOVWI ARIEJOVWO 100 MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SCIENCE MSC 2021/2022 2021-09-21
203 BUHARI MATUDI AHMED 300 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-20
204 CHUKWUNYELU OKEKE 300 TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-20
205 CYRIL TERTSEGHA AUDU 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-20
206 BOLUWATIFE SHOYEMI 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-19
207 HAPPINESS EBERECHI MONYE 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-17
208 SALIHU KABIRU A 400 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-15
209 SELUMUN CEPHAS AOR 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-15
210 NURADDEEN UMAR YUSUF 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-15
211 DESTINY ODILI 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-14
212 HENRY DIBIE 300 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-14
213 DANIEL BULUS 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-13
214 JOY SYLVANUS 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-13
215 PEACE AGBOMIRE YAKUBU 300 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-13
216 ALLAHNANA KWOGO BABA 200 PROJECT MANAGEMENT BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-13
217 NAJEEB SANI MUHAMMAD 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-13
218 ABDURRASHID ALIYU KASIM 400 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION MSC 2021/2022 2021-09-13
219 RICHMAN EMMANUEL IPENYI 300 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-12
220 PEACE IFEANYI OJUNTA 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2021/2022 2021-09-11